BAL | BEL | BRA | DUN | NEW | RAT | St | STR | WAK | |
BAL |
5 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 14:00
BALLYMONEY UTD
5
BELFAST CELTIC
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 20 Apr, 14:00
BALLYMONEY UTD
3
BRANTWOOD
2
|
2 - 1
Wed 10 Apr, 18:30
BALLYMONEY UTD
2
DUNLOY FC
1
|
5 - 1
Tue 23 Apr, 19:00
BALLYMONEY UTD
5
NEWBUILDINGS UTD
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 14:00
BALLYMONEY UTD
3
RATHCOOLE
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 14:00
BALLYMONEY UTD
0
St JAMES SWIFTS
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 9 Dec, 14:00
BALLYMONEY UTD
0
WAKEHURST
2
|
||
BEL |
Thu 9 May, 19:00
BELFAST CELTIC
BALLYMONEY UTD
|
6 - 4
Wed 17 Apr, 18:30
BELFAST CELTIC
6
BRANTWOOD
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 14:00
BELFAST CELTIC
1
DUNLOY FC
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 20 Apr, 14:00
BELFAST CELTIC
0
NEWBUILDINGS UTD
4
|
4 - 2
Wed 24 Apr, 19:00
BELFAST CELTIC
4
RATHCOOLE
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
BELFAST CELTIC
1
St JAMES SWIFTS
4
|
L
Sat 26 Aug, 14:00
BELFAST CELTIC
STRABANE ATHLETIC
|
3 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 14:00
BELFAST CELTIC
3
WAKEHURST
1
|
|
BRA |
2 - 8
Thu 25 Apr, 18:30
BRANTWOOD
2
BALLYMONEY UTD
8
|
1 - 3
Sat 2 Sep, 14:00
BRANTWOOD
1
BELFAST CELTIC
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 14:00
BRANTWOOD
1
DUNLOY FC
1
|
Sat 11 May, 14:00
BRANTWOOD
NEWBUILDINGS UTD
|
3 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 14:00
BRANTWOOD
3
RATHCOOLE
1
|
0 - 7
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
BRANTWOOD
0
St JAMES SWIFTS
7
|
2 - 5
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
BRANTWOOD
2
STRABANE ATHLETIC
5
|
0 - 3
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
BRANTWOOD
0
WAKEHURST
3
|
|
DUN |
0 - 1
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
DUNLOY FC
0
BELFAST CELTIC
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
DUNLOY FC
2
BRANTWOOD
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 21 Oct, 14:00
DUNLOY FC
2
NEWBUILDINGS UTD
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
DUNLOY FC
5
RATHCOOLE
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 26 Aug, 14:00
DUNLOY FC
2
St JAMES SWIFTS
2
|
0 - 4
Wed 17 Apr, 18:30
DUNLOY FC
0
STRABANE ATHLETIC
4
|
2 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 14:00
DUNLOY FC
2
WAKEHURST
0
|
||
NEW |
1 - 3
Sat 26 Aug, 14:00
NEWBUILDINGS UTD
1
BALLYMONEY UTD
3
|
0 - 7
Sat 27 Apr, 14:00
NEWBUILDINGS UTD
0
BELFAST CELTIC
7
|
2 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
NEWBUILDINGS UTD
2
BRANTWOOD
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
NEWBUILDINGS UTD
3
RATHCOOLE
2
|
Sat 4 May, 14:00
NEWBUILDINGS UTD
St JAMES SWIFTS
|
0 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 14:00
NEWBUILDINGS UTD
0
STRABANE ATHLETIC
3
|
P - P
Wed 17 Apr, 18:30
NEWBUILDINGS UTD
P
WAKEHURST
P
|
||
RAT |
0 - 3
Sat 5 Aug, 14:00
RATHCOOLE
0
BALLYMONEY UTD
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 14:00
RATHCOOLE
4
BELFAST CELTIC
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 9 Dec, 14:00
RATHCOOLE
5
BRANTWOOD
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
RATHCOOLE
0
DUNLOY FC
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
RATHCOOLE
0
St JAMES SWIFTS
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 27 Apr, 14:00
RATHCOOLE
0
STRABANE ATHLETIC
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 14:00
RATHCOOLE
1
WAKEHURST
1
|
||
St |
Sat 11 May, 14:00
St JAMES SWIFTS
BALLYMONEY UTD
|
Tue 30 Apr, 19:00
St JAMES SWIFTS
BELFAST CELTIC
|
5 - 0
Sat 7 Oct, 14:00
St JAMES SWIFTS
5
BRANTWOOD
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 27 Apr, 14:00
St JAMES SWIFTS
1
DUNLOY FC
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 14:00
St JAMES SWIFTS
2
NEWBUILDINGS UTD
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 25 Nov, 14:00
St JAMES SWIFTS
1
RATHCOOLE
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
St JAMES SWIFTS
1
WAKEHURST
3
|
||
STR |
2 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
STRABANE ATHLETIC
2
BALLYMONEY UTD
2
|
Sat 4 May, 14:00
STRABANE ATHLETIC
BELFAST CELTIC
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 14:00
STRABANE ATHLETIC
2
BRANTWOOD
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 14:00
STRABANE ATHLETIC
3
DUNLOY FC
1
|
6 - 0
Wed 10 Apr, 18:30
STRABANE ATHLETIC
6
NEWBUILDINGS UTD
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 14:00
STRABANE ATHLETIC
2
RATHCOOLE
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 9 Dec, 14:00
STRABANE ATHLETIC
4
St JAMES SWIFTS
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 14:00
STRABANE ATHLETIC
2
WAKEHURST
1
|
|
WAK |
2 - 3
Sat 27 Apr, 14:00
WAKEHURST
2
BALLYMONEY UTD
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
WAKEHURST
0
BELFAST CELTIC
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 14:00
WAKEHURST
3
BRANTWOOD
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
WAKEHURST
0
DUNLOY FC
1
|
1 - 6
Sat 19 Aug, 14:00
WAKEHURST
1
NEWBUILDINGS UTD
6
|
5 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 14:00
WAKEHURST
5
RATHCOOLE
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 16 Sep, 14:00
WAKEHURST
3
St JAMES SWIFTS
4
|
0 - 3
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
WAKEHURST
0
STRABANE ATHLETIC
3
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe