Pitchero
Home
News & events
News
Events
Match info
Clubs
Intermediate League A
Intermediate League B
Junior Div 1
Junior Div 2
Junior Div 3
Photos
Information
Contacts
Links
Downloads
Policies
Schedule
Results
Standings
Results grid
Match reports
Cups
Match officials
Archives
Schedule
Filter by tournament
Show all tournaments
Leagues
Intermediate League A
Intermediate League B
Junior Div 1
Junior Div 2
Junior Div 3
Cups
Co Antrim Junior Shield 23-24
Crawford Cup 23-24
IFA Junior Cup 23-24
Linda Welshman Cup 23-24
McReynolds Cup 23-24
O'Gorman Cup 23-24
Bob Radcliffe Cup 23-24
Canada Trophy 23-24
IFA Intermediate Cup 23-24
Irish Cup 23-24
Mid Ulster Shield 23-24
North West Craig Memorial Cup 23-24
Premier Intermediate Play Offs 23-24
Steel & Sons Cup 23-24
Filter by team
Show all teams
Intermediate League A
BALLYNURE OB
CHIMNEY CORNER
COOKSTOWN YOUTH
DESERTMARTIN
DONEGAL CELTIC
GLEBE RANGERS
MAIDEN CITY
NEWTOWNE
WELLINGTON REC
Intermediate League B
BALLYMONEY UTD
BELFAST CELTIC
BRANTWOOD
DUNLOY FC
NEWBUILDINGS UTD
RATHCOOLE
St JAMES SWIFTS
STRABANE ATHLETIC
WAKEHURST
Junior Div 1
3RD BALLYCLARE OB
BELFAST ATHLETIC
COOKSTOWN OLYMPIC
DESERTMARTIN SWIFTS
GREENCASTLE ROVERS
GREENISLAND DEV
INSPIRED COMMUNITY
KILLYMOON RANGERS
MALONEYS FC
RATHCOOLE RES
SOFIA FARMER
ST JAMES SWIFTS RES
Junior Div 2
AHOGHILL THISTLE DEV
BALLYCLARE NORTH END
BALLYNURE OB B
BELFAST CELTIC RES
DONEGAL CELTIC RES
GRANGE RANGERS
GREENCASTLE ROVERS II
HIGHTOWN ATHLETIC
LOUGHSIDE FC
NEWINGTON RANGERS
NORTH BALLYMENA RANGERS
NORTH BELFAST UTD
RED STAR
WELLINGTON REC II
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
March
Mar
Apr
May
Saturday 30 March 2024
Intermediate League A
14:00
NEWTOWNE
vs
COOKSTOWN YOUTH
Match Center
Intermediate League B
14:00
BELFAST CELTIC
vs
RATHCOOLE
Match Center
Junior Div 1
14:00
DESERTMARTIN SWIFTS
vs
3RD BALLYCLARE OB
Match Center
Junior Div 2
14:00
BALLYCLARE NORTH END
vs
WELLINGTON REC II
Match Center
14:00
DONEGAL CELTIC RES
vs
GREENCASTLE ROVERS II
Match Center
14:00
GRANGE RANGERS
vs
BELFAST CELTIC RES
Match Center
14:00
LOUGHSIDE FC
vs
NORTH BELFAST UTD
Match Center
14:00
NEWINGTON RANGERS
vs
NORTH BALLYMENA RANGERS
Match Center
Linda Welshman Cup 23-24 - 1ST RND
14:00
BALLYNURE OB B
vs
GREENCASTLE ROVERS
Match Center
PARKVIEW HOCKEY CLUB
14:00
HIGHTOWN ATHLETIC
vs
BELFAST ATHLETIC
Match Center
MALLUSK PF
Crawford Cup 23-24 - QUARTER FINAL
14:00
DONEGAL CELTIC
vs
DUNLOY FC
Match Center
CELTIC PARK SUFFOLK RD
14:00
NEWBUILDINGS UTD
vs
BALLYMONEY UTD
Match Center
DUNCASTLE ROAD, NEW BUILDINGS
14:00
STRABANE ATHLETIC
vs
WAKEHURST
Match Center
MELVIN PARK
Linda Welshman Cup 23-24 - 2ND RND
14:00
GREENISLAND DEV
vs
INSPIRED COMMUNITY
Match Center
GLENKEEN AVE
14:00
KILLYMOON RANGERS
vs
COOKSTOWN OLYMPIC
Match Center
3G MUSA COOKSTOWN
14:00
ST JAMES SWIFTS RES
vs
RED STAR
Match Center
PITCH 1 VALLEY PF
Latest news
General
WEEKEND REPORTS W/E 23/03/24
MATCH REPORTS
General
WEEKEND REPORTS W/E 16/03/24
MATCH REPORTS
General
WEEKEND REPORTS W/E 09/03/24
MATCH REPORTS
View all news »
Ballymena & Provincial Football League newsletter
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Submit